Registered office address
East Grinstead House Wood Street, Station Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 1UZ
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 8053 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 23 Feb 2000

Tell us about you

Find us at the office

Eastmond- Sukel street no. 62, 79540 Hanga Roa, Easter Island

Give us a ring

Jaquelinee Wrate
+74 201 709 645
Mon - Fri, 9:00-15:00

Reach out